Products Redes Conversores de Medios

1404040662_networking

Range: 2 Kilometers Wavelengths: 850nm Connector: SC Fiber Type: Multimode

Networking· Media Converters · C102T
1404056526_c160c

Range: 2 Km (MM) 40Km (SM) Wavelengths: 850nm (MM) 1310Km (SM) Connector: SC Fiber Type: Singlemode/Multimode

Networking· Media Converters · C140C
1404056526_c160c

Range: 2 Km (MM) 60Km (SM) Wavelengths: 850nm (MM) 1310Km (SM) Connector: SC Fiber Type: Singlemode/Multimode

Networking· Media Converters · C160C
1404040662_networking

Range: 25 Kilometers Wavelengths: 1310nm Connector: SC Fiber Type: Singlemode

Networking· Media Converters · C225C
1404040662_networking

Range: 40 Kilometers Wavelengths: 1310nm Connector: SC Fiber Type: Singlemode

Networking· Media Converters · C240C
Copyrights © 2017 & Todos los Derechos Reservados por Yamasaki Optical Technology. Contacto